Δευτέρα, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2014

ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 8.00 - 22.00   &   22.00 - 8.00 
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 8.00 - 20.30   &   20.30 -  8.00  


01/11/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (8.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
01/11/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)

02/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
03/11/2014  ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
03/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
04/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
05/11/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
06/11/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
07/11/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
08/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-22.00) (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
08/11/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)

09/11/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
10/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
10/11/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) 
11/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
12/11/2014 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
13/11/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
14/11/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
15/11/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-22.00) (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
15/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)

16/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
17/11/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
17/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
18/11/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
19/11/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
20/11/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
21/11/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
22/11/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (8.00-22.00) (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
22/11/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)

23/11/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
24/11/2014 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
24/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (17.00-22.00) (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
25/11/2014 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
26/11/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
27/11/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
28/11/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
29/11/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (8.00-22.00) (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
29/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-14.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
30/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ


01/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
01/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
02/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
03/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
04/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

05/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
06/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
07/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ))
08/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
08/11/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
09/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
10/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
11/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)

12/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
13/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
14/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
15/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
15/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
16/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
18/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

19/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
23/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
25/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)


26/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
27/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
28/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
29/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

29/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
30/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/11/2014 - 04/11/2014 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)
05/11/2014 - 11/11/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
12/11/2014 - 18/11/2014 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
19/11/2014 - 25/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
26/11/2014 - 30/11/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
 
ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/11/2014 - 04/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
05/11/2014 - 11/11/2014 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
12/11/2014 - 18/11/2014 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
19/11/2014 - 25/11/2014 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
26/11/2014 - 30/11/2014 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

Σάββατο, 1 Νοεμβρίου 2014

ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 8.00 - 22.00   &   22.00 - 8.00 
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 8.00 - 20.30   &   20.30 -  8.00  


01/11/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (8.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
01/11/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)

02/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
03/11/2014  ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
03/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
04/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
05/11/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
06/11/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
07/11/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
08/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-22.00) (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
08/11/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)

09/11/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
10/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
10/11/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) 
11/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
12/11/2014 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
13/11/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
14/11/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
15/11/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-22.00) (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
15/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)

16/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
17/11/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
17/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
18/11/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
19/11/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
20/11/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
21/11/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
22/11/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (8.00-22.00) (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
22/11/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)

23/11/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
24/11/2014 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
24/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (17.00-22.00) (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
25/11/2014 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
26/11/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
27/11/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
28/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
29/11/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (8.00-22.00) (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
29/11/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-14.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
30/11/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ


01/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
01/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
02/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
03/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
04/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

05/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
06/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
07/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ))
08/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
08/11/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
09/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
10/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
11/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)

12/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
13/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
14/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
15/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
15/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
16/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
18/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

19/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/11/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
23/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
25/11/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)


26/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
27/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
28/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
29/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

29/11/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (8.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
30/11/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/11/2014 - 04/11/2014 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)
05/11/2014 - 11/11/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
12/11/2014 - 18/11/2014 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
19/11/2014 - 25/11/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
26/11/2014 - 30/11/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
 
ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/11/2014 - 04/11/2014 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
05/11/2014 - 11/11/2014 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
12/11/2014 - 18/11/2014 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
19/11/2014 - 25/11/2014 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
26/11/2014 - 30/11/2014 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)