Τρίτη, 24 Ιουνίου 2014

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ 

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 08.00 - 22.00 & 22.00 - 08.00 
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 08.00 - 21.00 & 21.00 - 08.00 

1/6/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
2/6/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
2/6/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
3/6/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
4/6/2014 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
5/6/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
6/6/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
7/6/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-22.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) 
7/6/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)  

8/6/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) 
9/6/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) 
10/6/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
11/6/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
12/6/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)
13/6/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
14/6/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) 
14/6/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) 

15/6/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) 
16/6/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) 
16/6/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (17.00-22.00) (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) 
17/6/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
18/6/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
19/6/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
20/6/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
21/6/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) 
21/6/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) 

22/6/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) 
23/6/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) 
23/6/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) 
24/6/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
25/6/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
26/6/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
27/6/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
28/6/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) 
28/6/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)

29/6/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) 
30/6/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) 
30/6/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) 

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ 

1/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ) 
2/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
3/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

4/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
5/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
6/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
7/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ) 
7/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ) 
8/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ) 
9/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
10/6/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

11/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
12/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
13/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
14/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
14/6/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ) 
15/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
16/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
17/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

18/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
19/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/6/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
22/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
23/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/6/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

25/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
26/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
27/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
28/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
28/6/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ) 
29/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
30/6/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)


ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

01/06/2014 - 03/06/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
04/06/2014 - 10/06/2014 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
11/06/2014 - 17/06/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
18/06/2014 - 24/06/2014 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
25/06/2014 - 30/06/2014 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ 

01/06/2014 - 03/06/2014 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
04/06/2014 - 10/06/2014 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
11/06/2014 - 17/06/2014 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
18/06/2014 - 24/06/2014 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
25/06/2014 - 30/06/2014 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)