Τετάρτη, 26 Μαρτίου 2014

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΑΔΙΚΗ ΑΠΕΡΓΙΑ 27 ΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ 31 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-14.00 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
08.00-14.00 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
14.00-21.00 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
17.00-21.00 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
21.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΖΗΣΗΣ (Β. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-14.00 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
08.00-14.00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
14.00-21.00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
17.00-21.00 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
21.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-14.00 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)
08.00-22.00 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
22.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-22.00 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
22.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 31 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-14.00 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
08.00-14.00 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
14.00-22.00 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
17.00-22.00 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
22.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΔΑΡΡΑ ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)


ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)


ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 31 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00  ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)


ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 31 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00  ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 31 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014
08.00-17.00 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
17.00-ΠΡΩΙ ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΑΔΙΚΗ ΑΠΕΡΓΙΑ 26/3/2014

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00 - 14.00   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
08.00 - 14.00   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)

14.00 - 22.00   ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)

22.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗ)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)

17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

08.00 - 17.00   ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

Δευτέρα, 24 Μαρτίου 2014

ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 08.00 - 22.00 & 22.00 - 08.00 
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 08.00 - 20.30 & 20.30 - 08.00


1/3/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (08.00-22.00) (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
1/3/2014 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
2/3/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
3/3/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)
4/3/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
5/3/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
6/3/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
7/3/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
8/3/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
8/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)

9/3/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
10/3/2014 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)
10/3/2014 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
11/3/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
12/3/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
13/3/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
14/3/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
15/3/2014 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (08.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
15/3/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)

16/3/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
17/3/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
17/3/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
18/3/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
19/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
20/3/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
21/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
22/3/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-22.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
22/3/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)

23/3/2014 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
24/3/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
24/3/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
25/3/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
26/3/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)
27/3/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
28/3/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
29/3/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (08.00-22.00) (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
29/3/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)

30/3/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
31/3/2014  ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
31/3/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)

ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ - ΑΚΡΑΤΑ

1/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
1/3/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

2/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
3/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
4/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

5/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
6/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
7/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
8/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
8/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
9/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
10/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
11/3/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

12/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
13/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
14/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
15/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
15/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
16/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
18/3/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

19/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
22/3/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
23/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
24/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
25/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ) 

26/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
27/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
28/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
29/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
29/3/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
30/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
31/3/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

1/3/2014 - 4/3/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
5/3/2014 - 11/3/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
12/3/2014 - 18/3/2014 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
19/3/2014 - 25/3/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
26/3/2014 - 31/3/2014 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

1/3/2014 - 4/3/2014 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
5/3/2014 - 11/3/2014 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
12/3/2014 - 18/3/2014 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
19/3/2014 - 25/3/2014 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
26/3/2014 - 31/3/2014 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

Πέμπτη, 13 Μαρτίου 2014

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ (14 - 17 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014)


ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 17 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ 
08.00 - 14.00 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
08.00 - 14.00 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
14.00 - 22.00 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)
17.00 - 22.00 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
22.00 - ΠΡΩΙ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ 
08.00 - 17.00  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 
08.00 - 17.00   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ 
08.00 - 17.00  ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ  (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ  (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)

Πέμπτη, 6 Μαρτίου 2014

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ (10 & 11 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2014)

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ  10-3-2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00 - 14.00  ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
08.00 - 14.00  ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
 
14.00 - 22.00  ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)

17.00 - 22.00 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)

22.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00  ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)  
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00   ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ    ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)


ΤΡΙΤΗ  11-3-2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00 - 14.00   ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
08.00 - 14.00   ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)

14.00 - 21.00   ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)

17.00 - 21.00   ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)

21.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ  (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ    ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)