Δευτέρα, 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2014

ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2014

ΑΙΓΙΟ 

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 08.00 - 22.00 & 22.00 - 08.00  
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 08.00 - 20.30 & 20.30 - 08.00 

1/2/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (08.00-22.00) (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
1/2/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)

2/2/2014  ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)
3/2/2014 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
3/2/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) 
4/2/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
5/2/2014 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)
6/2/2014 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
7/2/2014 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
8/2/2014  ΖΗΣΗΣ (08.00-22.00) (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
8/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)

9/2/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
10/2/2014 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
10/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
11/2/2014 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
12/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
13/2/2014 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
14/2/2014 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
15/2/2014 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)
15/2/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)

16/2/2014 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
17/2/2014 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
17/2/2014 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
18/2/2014 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
19/2/2014 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
20/2/2014 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
21/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
22/2/2014 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
22/2/2014 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)

23/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
24/2/2014 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
24/2/2014 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
25/2/2014  ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
26/2/2014 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
27/2/2014 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
28/2/2014 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)


ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

1/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
1/2/2014 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
2/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
3/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
4/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

5/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
6/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
7/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
8/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
8/2/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
9/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
10/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
11/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

12/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
13/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
14/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
15/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
15/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
16/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
17/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
18/2/2014 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)

19/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
20/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
21/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
22/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
22/2/2014 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
23/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
24/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
25/2/2014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

26/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
27/2/2014 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
28/2/2014 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/2/2014 - 04/2/2014 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
05/2/2014 - 11/2/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
12/2/2014 - 18/2/2014 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
19/2/2014 - 25/2/2014 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ  (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)
26/2/2014 - 28/2/2014 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/2/2014 - 04/2/2014 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
05/2/2014 - 11/2/2014 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ  (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
12/2/2014 - 18/2/2014 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
19/2/2014 - 25/2/2014 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
26/2/2014 - 28/2/2014 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)