Πέμπτη, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2013

ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2013

ΑΙΓΙΟ 

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΑΡΓΙΕΣ : 08.00 - 22.00 & 22.00 - 08.00 
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ: ΤΡΙΤΗ - ΠΕΜΠΤΗ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : 08.00 - 20.30 & 20.30 - 08.00

01/10/2013 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
02/10/2013 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
03/10/2013 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
04/10/2013 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
05/10/2013 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (08.00-22.00) (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
05/10/2013 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (08.00-14.00) (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)

06/10/2013 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) -  ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)
07/10/2013 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
07/10/2013 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ρ.ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
08/10/2013 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
09/10/2013 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
10/10/2013 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)
11/10/2013 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
12/10/2013 ΖΗΣΗΣ (08.00-22.00) (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
12/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)

13/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
14/10/2013 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΝΙΚ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 13 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ)
14/10/2013 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ)
15/10/2013 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
16/10/2013 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
17/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
18/10/2013 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
19/10/2013ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞAMEΝΗΣ) 
19/10/2013 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) - ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)

20/10/2013 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
21/10/2013 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70)
21/10/2013 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (17.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
22/10/2013 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
23/10/2013 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
24/10/2013 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
25/10/2013 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
26/10/2013 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) 
26/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)

27/10/2013 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 70) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
28/10/2013 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
29/10/2013 ΣΙΑΤΡΑ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
30/10/2013 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α.ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
31/10/2013 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) 


ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

01/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

02/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
03/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
04/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
05/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
05/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
06/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
07/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
08/10/2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

09/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
10/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
11/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
12/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
12/10/2013 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ)
13/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
14/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
15/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

16/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
18/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
19/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
19/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
21/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
22/10/2013 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

23/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
25/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
26/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
26/10/2013 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
27/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
28/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
29/10/2013 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

30/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
31/10/2013 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)


ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/10/2013  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
02/10/2013 - 08/10/2013 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
09/10/2013 - 15/10/2013 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
16/10/2013 - 22/10/2013 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)
23/10/2013 - 25/10/2013 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
26/10/2013 - 31/10/2013 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/10/2013  ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
02/10/2013 - 08/10/2013 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
09/10/2013 - 15/10/2013 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
16/10/2013 - 22/10/2013 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
23/10/2013 - 29/10/2013 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
30/10/2013 - 31/10/2013 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)