Σάββατο, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2012

ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2012

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ - ΕΦΗΜΕΡΕΥΕΙ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΕΙ 

01/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
02/11/2012 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
03/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-22.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) 
03/11/2012 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)


04/11/2012 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
05/11/2012 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
05/11/2012 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
06/11/2012 ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5)
07/11/2012 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
08/11/2012 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135) - ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
09/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
10/11/2012 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (08.00-22.00) (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
10/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08.00-14.00) (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)

11/11/2012 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
12/11/2012 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
12/11/2012 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (17.00-22.00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
13/11/2012 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
14/11/2012 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
15/11/2012 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
16/11/2012 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)
17/11/2012 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (08.00-22.00) (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5)
17/11/2012 ΖΗΣΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) - ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)

18/11/2012 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
19/11/2012 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
19/11/2012 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
20/11/2012 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
21/11/2012 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
22/11/2012 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62)
23/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
24/11/2012 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (08.00-22.00) (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) 
24/11/2012 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (08.00-14.00) (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)

25/11/2012 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
26/11/2012 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
26/11/2012 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (17.00-22.00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
27/11/2012 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
28/11/2012 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) -  ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)
29/11/2012 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)

30/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)


ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ - ΑΚΡΑΤΑ

01/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
02/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
03/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
03/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
04/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
05/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
06/11/2012 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

07/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
08/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
09/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
10/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
10/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ) 
11/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
12/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
13/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

14/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
15/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
16/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
18/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
19/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
20/11/2012 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

21/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
23/11/2012  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
24/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/11/2012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08.00-14.00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
25/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
26/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
27/11/2012 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

28/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
29/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
30/11/2012 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/11/2012 - 06/11/2012    ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
07/11/2012 - 13/11/2012    ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
14/11/2012 - 20/11/2012    ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)
21/11/2012 - 27/11/2012    ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
28/11/2012 - 30/11/2012    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/11/2012 - 06/11/2012    ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
07/11/2012 - 13/11/2012    ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
14/11/2012 - 20/11/2012    ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
21/11/2012 - 27/11/2012    ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
28/11/2012 - 30/11/2012    ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

Παρασκευή, 23 Νοεμβρίου 2012

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ (26 & 27 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2012)

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ  26-11-2012

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00 - 14.00   ΜΠΟΥΛΗ  (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
08.00 - 14.00   ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 13)
 
14.00 - 22.00  ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ  (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
  
22.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00     ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ    ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00    ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

ΤΡΙΤΗ  27-11-2012

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00 - 14.00   ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
08.00 - 14.00   ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)

14.00 - 21.00   ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)

17.00 - 21.00   ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 103)

21.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΚΟΤΤΑΣ  (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 33)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00    ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ  (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)

Πέμπτη, 1 Νοεμβρίου 2012

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ (6 & 7 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2012)

ΤΡΙΤΗ  06-11-2012

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00-14.00   ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΒΑΣ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
08.00-14.00   ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)

14.00 - 21.00  ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
17.00 - 21.00  ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
 
21.00 - ΠΡΩΙ  ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00     ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ    ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00    ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΝΙΚΟΛΕΪΚΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  07-11-2012

ΑΙΓΙΟ

08.00-14.00   ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)
08.00-14.00   ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)

14.00 - 22.00   ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)

22.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ  (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 

08.00 - 17.00    ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ  (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ  (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

08.00 - 17.00    ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
17.00 - ΠΡΩΙ   ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)