Δευτέρα, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2010

ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2010

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ//ΕΦΗΜΕΡΕΥΕΙ/ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΕΙ

1/11/2010 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α.ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
2/11/2010 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
3/11/2010 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) ΖΗΣΗΣ (Β.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)
4/11/2010 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ(ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135) ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
5/11/2010 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
6/11/2010 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
6/11/2010 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)

7/11/2010 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΒΑΛΦΟΥΡ 1) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ(ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72)
8/11/2010 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34) ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
9/11/2010 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ.ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5)
10/11/2010 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ.ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
11/11/2010 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ(ΠΛ.ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ) ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42)
12/11/2010 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 11) ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
13/11/2010 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
13/11/2010 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62) ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62)

14/11/2010 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α.ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
15/11/2010 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
16/11/2010 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
17/11/2010 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
18/11/2010 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
19/11/2010 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
20/11/2010 ΝΕΝΕ (ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 34)
20/11/2010 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ.ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ.ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)

21/11/2010 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72) ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ(ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)
22/11/2010 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ (ΒΑΛΦΟΥΡ 1) ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
23/11/2010 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5) ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
24/11/2010 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ.ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
25/11/2010 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν.ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ-ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
26/11/2010 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ(ΠΛ.ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)
27/11/2010 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
27/11/2010 ΖΗΣΗΣ (Β.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107) ΖΗΣΗΣ (Β.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 107)

28/11/2010 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 42) ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
29/11/2010 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
30/11/2010 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ.ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5) ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)

ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ
1/11/2010- 2/11/2010 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ
3/11/2010- 9/11/2010 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10/11/2010- 16/11/2010 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ
17/11/2010- 23/11/2010 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24/11/2010- 30/11/2010 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ

ΑΚΡΑΤΑ
1/11/2010- 2/11/2010 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3/11/2010- 9/11/2010 Σ/Φ ΔΑΡΡΑ-ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10/11/2010- 16/11/2010 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ
17/11/2010- 23/11/2010 Σ/Φ ΔΑΡΡΑ-ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24/11/2010- 30/11/2010 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ
1/11/2010- 2/11/2010 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ
3/11/2010- 9/11/2010 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ
10/11/2010- 16/11/2010 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ
17/11/2010- 23/11/2010 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24/11/2010- 30/11/2010 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ
1/11/2010- 2/11/2010 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3/11/2010- 9/11/2010 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ
10/11/2010- 16/11/2010 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
17/11/2010- 23/11/2010 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ
24/11/2010- 30/11/2010 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ